Opera-17.Com - Info opera-17.com

opera 17 receives about 6,627 unique visitors and 25,847 (3.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $53.02/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $158,074.43. According to Alexa Traffic Rank opera-17.com is ranked number 93,930 in the world and 0.00144% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Nürnberg, 02, Germany and links to network IP address 78.46.97.43.

About - opera-17.com

How popular is opera-17.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,627
Monthly Unique Visitors:
198,810
Daily Pageviews:
25,847 (3.90 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
93,930 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00144% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Other 54.4%58.9%274
Other 14.8%10.9%54
Bosnia and Herzegovina 10.5%9.1%552
Macedonia 6.7%5.2%555
Germany 3.3%3.2%74918
Austria 3.3%8.6%10132
United States 1.2%0.8%727276

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
opera-17.com
100.00%100.00%3.6

How fast does opera-17.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3393 ms) 10 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
117
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush opera-17.com
Domain:
  opera-17.com
Rank:
  4,461,339
Organic Keywords:
  4
Organic Traffic:
  6
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is opera-17.com?

Facebook likes:
  825
Facebook shares:
  333
Facebook comments:
  100
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  81
Facebook total:
  1,258
Google +:
  2
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much opera-17.com can earn?

Website Value:
$158,074.43
Daily Revenue:
$53.02
Monthly Revenue:
$1,590.60
Yearly Revenue:
$19,352.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is opera-17.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.46.97.43
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:
Nürnberg
02
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 78.46.97.43

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  57

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to opera-17.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 21 Apr 2015 12:33:55 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.7 (Ubuntu)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.6
Set-Cookie: opera17session=a%3A4%3A%7Bs%3A10%3A%22session_id%22%3Bs%3A32%3A%22949cf79eb4a9c9c5edcc7de40a4ede48%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22ip_address%22%3Bs%3A14%3A%2267.212.187.106%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22user_agent%22%3Bb%3A0%3Bs%3A13%3A%22last_activity%22%3Bi%3A1429619635%3B%7D60eca2930b9b65273f68c2a5e093d5d0; expires=Tue, 21-Apr-2015 14:33:55 GMT; Max-Age=7200; path=/
Set-Cookie: opera17session=a%3A4%3A%7Bs%3A10%3A%22session_id%22%3Bs%3A32%3A%22949cf79eb4a9c9c5edcc7de40a4ede48%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22ip_address%22%3Bs%3A14%3A%2267.212.187.106%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22user_agent%22%3Bb%3A0%3Bs%3A13%3A%22last_activity%22%3Bi%3A1429619635%3B%7D60eca2930b9b65273f68c2a5e093d5d0; expires=Tue, 21-Apr-2015 14:33:55 GMT; Max-Age=7200; path=/
Set-Cookie: opera17session=a%3A4%3A%7Bs%3A10%3A%22session_id%22%3Bs%3A32%3A%22949cf79eb4a9c9c5edcc7de40a4ede48%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22ip_address%22%3Bs%3A14%3A%2267.212.187.106%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22user_agent%22%3Bb%3A0%3Bs%3A13%3A%22last_activity%22%3Bi%3A1429619635%3B%7D60eca2930b9b65273f68c2a5e093d5d0; expires=Tue, 21-Apr-2015 14:33:55 GMT; Max-Age=7200; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.dreamhost.com
Rname hostmaster.dreamhost.com
Serial Number 2015022200
Refresh 19748
Retry 1800
Expire 1814400
Minimum TTL 0
A 78.46.97.43 3600
NS ns3.dreamhost.com 3600
NS ns1.dreamhost.com 3600
NS ns2.dreamhost.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-05-16
Domain Age:
6 years 11 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: OPERA-17.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1473342917_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-05-02T07:26:17.00Z
Creation Date: 2008-05-16T12:15:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-05-16T12:15:55.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.DREAMHOST.COM
Name Server: NS2.DREAMHOST.COM
Name Server: NS3.DREAMHOST.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-05-02T07:26:17.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: OPERA-17.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.DREAMHOST.COM
Name Server: NS2.DREAMHOST.COM
Name Server: NS3.DREAMHOST.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 22-feb-2015
Creation Date: 16-may-2008
Expiration Date: 16-may-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Apr 2015 12:33:43 GMT <<<
Last update was 461 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

seogurukr.in
13 secs
valenciaport.com
20 secs
v6p.co
32 secs
social-media-romania.eu
40 secs
runasxp.com
1 min
alusy.pl
1 min
m.nxgx.co
1 min
ganga.com.co
1 min
steelergirl83.blogspot.co.uk
1 min
urbansize.ru
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
opera-17.com widget